Teddy Brown
Brian Olson
Second Session 2016
Dan Vigil
Thejas Wesley
First Session 2016
Luke Fitzwater
Austin Held
Second Session 2015
Alexander Huhn
Katherine Kinzy
First Session 2015
Corrine Brandl
Alex Ebben
Second Session 2014
Ben Radke
Ethan Zager
First Session 2014
Christian Fabian
Len Roche
Second Session 2013
Brian Mnichowicz
William Rupp
Second Session 2012
Ben Anderson
John Cunningham
First Session 2012
Scott Patnode
Daniel Rynearson
Second Session 2011
Sergio Guzmán
Melissa Dettman
First Session 2011
Jessica Ralph
James Kadunc
Second Session 2010
Amber Blythe
Michelle Trunk
First Session 2010

Andrew Laszewski
Warren Lyman
First Session 2010
Yuping Jiao
Adam Raabe
Second Session 2009
Jacob Lasee
Mohamed Bashkeel
First Session 2009
Ahmet Badur
Jessica Sable
Second Session 2008
Lianne Streng
Joe Deeney
First Session 2008
Azivy Che Aziz
Noor Che Mat@Rosli
Second Session 2007
Katie Elliott
Annie Lewandoski
First Session 2007
Mitriya Puguh
Chilwin Tanamal
Second Session 2006
Theresa Brandl
Erin Johnson
First Session 2006
Hai Le
Shawn Seifert
Second Session 2005
Michael Barina
Dan Gloudemans
First Session 2005
Brian Peret
Zach Van Den Heuvel
Second Session 2004
Megan Gullicksrud
Sarah Stritesky
First Session 2004
Josienne Piette
Brooke Stockel
Second Session 2003
Kristen Dabbert
Andrew Mezera
First Session 2003
Sean Wilyana
Kevin Yttre
First Session 2003
David Appleyard
Brian Thomas
Second Session 2002
Benjamin Hackel
Jane Rempel
First Session 2002
Dan Moy
Joseph Spahn
Second Session 2001
Jennifer Graham
Dan Janichek
First Session 2001
Sianny Christanti
Andreas Winardi
Second Session 2000
Margaret Koch
Lisa Kopplin
First Session 2000
Andrew Spakowitz
Christian Steinbeck
Second Session 1999
Shane Kraucyk
Jin Pan Wenzel
First Session 1999
Christine Buehring
Carolina Castellanos
Jane O'Dell
Second Session 1998
Patricia Hwang
Winnie Lee
First Session 1998
Vanessa Hendriadi
Irma Rosalina
Second Session 1997
Tammy Quinn
Brian Boebel
Kristen Hartley
Alastair Steel
First Session 1997
Scott Lamphear
Sam Rasmussen
Second Session 1996
Galen Killam
Ryan O'Connor
First Session 1996
Ted Kohlmann
Kevin Rolain
Second Session 1995
Jeffrey Bock
Andrew Habermas
First Session 1995
Bonnie Socha
Terra St Claire
Second Session 1994
Connie Essenther
Vinay Rao
First Session 1994
Theron Retzloff
Craig Heim
Second Session 1993
Sarah Schwendinger
Randy Diermeier
First Session 1993
Mark Berger
Andrew Heckl
Second Session 1992
Amy Marta
Jennifer Meinz
First Session 1992
Michael Bashel
Renee Lesjak
Second Session 1991
Karen Polley
Barbara Uicker
First Session 1991
David Bahr
Catherine Heidt
Second Session 1990
Victoria Injeski
Shannon Scully
First Session 1990
Gary Miller
Kendall Thomson
Second Session 1989
Ann Hathaway
Kathryn Valent
First Session 1989
Liliana Concari
Susan Cooper
Second Session 1988
John Church
Robert Schumacher
First Session 1988
Michelle Field
Ann Lemanski
Second Session 1987
Frank Kothbauer
Chris Mussell
First Session 1987
William Daun
Ryan Ellis
Second Session 1986
Louis Burke
Scott Zimmerman
First Session 1986
Scott Hartay
Kenneth Sarnowski
Second Session 1985
Patrick Carnahan
Donald Nell
First Session 1985
Tuyet Bach
Jeffrey Pierce
Third Session 1984
Edward Ryder
John Stein
Second Session 1984
David Alexander
Rory Meisner
First Session 1984
Martha Losin
Daniel Sumnicht
Third Session 1983
Brent Nelson
Stephen Ostwald
Second Session 1983
David Hemker
Sandip Mehta
First Session 1983
Russ Seideman
John Stephan
First Session 1981
Craig Breed
Keith Lauritsen
Second Session 1980
Dennis Berceau
Michael Rekoske
First Session 1980
Brian Dzekute
Ralph Wawrzyniak
Second Session 1979
Le Ann Birklid
Kelly Frame
First Session 1979
William Uber
Willard Sanford
Second Session 1978
Thomas Rybaczyk
Aaron Zick
First Session 1978
Christopher Blackstone
Vernon Kepprath
David Lang
Second Session 1977
Russell Gehrke
Joseph Morrison
First Session 1977
Robert Blemberg
Douglas DeCaster
Second Session 1976
Scott Phillips
Dean Powers
First Session 1976
Robert Murtfeldt
John Purcell
Second Session 1975
Steve Becker
Charles Goerg
First Session 1975
Craigh Hahn
Bruce Jehn
Second Session 1974
Jesus Luis Barrera
Guillermo Zambrano
First Session 1974
Kathy Ernest
David Sowatske
Second Session 1973
Daniel Farrell
Brian Robson
First Session 1973
John Karrow
Ken Schermacher
Second Session 1972
Harold Schmeda
Kenneth Wierzba
First Session 1972
Roland Schroeder
Joseph Sptiz
Second Session 1971
Hamid Ghorashi
Michael Schmitz
First Session 1971
Chang Chi
James Kleekner
Second Session 1970
Kenneth Biller
Rodney Stenroos
First Session 1970

Second Session 1969
Thomas Oettinger
Thomas Winter
First Session 1969
Allen Koenig
Thomas Moeller
Second Session 1968
Wayne Krieger
John Nelson
First Session 1968
Kenneth Beckberger
Alan Haase
1967
James Schlatter
Michael MacInnes
1966
David Rudd
James Schroeder
1965